Resultados segundo día de competencias "Abierto de para atletismo México 2013"

PRUEBAS DE PISTA


clasificacion prueba 
T11/T12 10000m Luis Fernando Zapiens 36 17 34 
Daniel Ramírez 37 42 77

T54 10000m Martin Velasco 23 26 78 
Alfonso Zaragoza 25 55 54
Cornelio Nuñez 25 59 89
Francisco Ramirez 29 34 02

T11 100m Luis Herrera 2 11 13
Constantino Angeles 2 19 61
Francisco Juárez 2 26 24
Fausto Aguilar 2 30 03

T11 100m Tania Jiménez 13 47

T12 100m Raul Ortiz 11 98
Ulises Hernández 12 67


T13 100m Israel Eduardo 12 72
Juan Ernesto Gutierrez 13 33


T51-52 100m Salvador Hernández 18 51
Jorge Romero 21 14
Rene Abdala 22 21
Edgar Navarro 22 68
Adolfo García 23 51

T53 100m Raúl Torres 17 77
Erick Ortiz 18 83
Alexis Gayosso 19 51

T54 100m Pedro Gandarrilla 15 02
Juan Cervantes 15 14
Jesús Becerra 16 99
Martín Sánchez 18 00
Pedro Ruperto 19 59
Jesús Pérez 23 40

T53-54 100m Yazmit Bataz 18 51
Alejandra Sánchez 19 18
Lucero Vázquez 24 13

T35-36 100m Jesús Cortés 12 87
Oscar Minquiz 13 25
Juan Torres 13 79
Edgar Herrera 14 20
Pedro Márquez 14 68
Luis Moreno 15 33
José Rodríguez 15 39

T37-38 100m Benjamín Cardozo 12 82
Norberto Zertuche 13 38
David Reyes 14 23
Eduardo Jiménez 14 80
Eduardo Verdín 15 11
Victor Nava 20 80

T42-44-46 100m Jesui Viveros 11 36
Elmer Hernández 11 76
Uziel Morales 12 21
Maximiliano Mendoza 12 29
Jorge Gómez 14 15
Humberto Gutiérrez 15 66
Alan Sánchez 17 58

T11 100m Tania Jiménez 13 47

T12 100m Maria Gabriela Castillo 13 54
Maria de Jesús Reyes 14 03

T13 100m Thiare Cazales 13 25

T35-36 100m Sandra Fonseca 16 35
Rossana Guzmán 16 85 
Milza Melfavon 17 17 
Mariana Palacios 17 40 
Fátima Pérez 18 47 
Mónica Piña 19 87

T37-38-46 100m María José Zamora 16 72

T11 800m Luis Herrera 2 11 13
Constantino Angeles 2 19 61
Francisco Juárez 2 26 24
Fausto Aguilar 2 30 03

T12 800m Christian Castañeda 2 08 59 
Salvador García 2 17 33
Ismael Chávez 2 22 53

T13 800m Juan Carlos Arcos 1 58 17

T36-37 800m Eduardo Lomeli 2 21 98
Rafael Olmedo 2 45 24

T11 800m Sandra Trujillo 2 39 16
Mónica Rodríiguez 2 55 93
Margarita Olvera 3 08 42 

T53 800m Jaime Ramírez 1 53 74
Miguel Angel Mijangos 1 56 12
Jairo Montoyao 1 57 72
Marco Caballero 2 05 46 

T52 800m Leonardo Pérez 2 07 11
Jorge Romero 2 26 53 
Adolfo García 2 53 17

T54 800m Fernando Sánchez 1 39 03
Martín Velasco 1 42 05
Pedro Gandarilla 1 42 93
Gonzalo Valdovinos 1 42 97
Alfonso Zaragoza 1 45 70

T53-54 800m Alicia Ibarra 2 10 72
Liliana Hernández 2 12 05
Ariadne Hernández 2 15 61
Ivonne Reyes 2 15 85
Evelyn Enciso 2 17 34
Reacciones: